Make your own free website on Tripod.com

NIHOA Eastern PA / South Jersey Chapter
Weekly Assignments

Home

Constitution and By-Laws
Members List
Weekly Assignments
Coaches Evaluation Form
Related Links
League Teams
League Rules
Rule Interpretations
Rink Directions
Upcoming Meetings/News/Events
Meeting Minutes
Club Photo Album
Contact Us

Weekly Assignments

Please let me know if you can help out with the open games

Fri

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

CNJ

Bucknell

Lawrenceville

9:45 PM

DVCHC

Franchetti

Wargo

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Delaware

Ohio University

Gold

8:00 PM

Fyrer

O'Donnell

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

F & M

LaSalle

Fruitville

10:00 PM

DVCHC

McTavish

Zielinski

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

LaFayette

Temple

LHVIA

7:45 PM

DVCHC

Plosa

Foreman

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Millersville

William Patterson

Regency

8:30 PM

MACHA

Bownick

Monaco

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Penn State

Michigan Dearborn

Penn State

9:00 PM

Mark Smith

Giacomucci

Murray

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Rutgers Camden

St.Joes

Medford

8:45 PM

DVCHC

Autere

Elias

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Upenn

Princeton

Class of '23

5:00 PM

MACHA

Alansky

Wargo

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

West Chester

Villanova

Ice line

9:15 PM

Valerio

Reiter

O'Brien

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Delaware

Ohio University

Rust

4:30 PM

Thompson

Steve McDevitt

Foreman

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Gloucester

PS Berks

Vineland

5:15 PM

DVCHC

Elias

Franchetti

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Kutztown

CNJ

LHVIA

8:15 PM

DVCHC

Plosa

McTavish

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

LaFayette

Rutgers

LHVIA

3:30 PM

DVCHC

Mike McDevitt

Scarpato

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

LaSalle

St.Joes

Skatezone NE Philly

8:45 PM

DVCHC

Alansky

O'Brien

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Penn State

Michigan Dearborn

Penn State

3:30 PM

Giacomucci

Mark Smith

Murray

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

PS Delco

Rowan

Ice Works

3:30 PM

DVCHC

Alansky

O'Donnell

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Rider

Millersville

Lawrenceville

9:15 PM

MACHA

Elias

Murphy

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Rutgers

Siena

Pro Skate

7:45 PM

Zielinski

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Temple

F &M

Skatezone NE Philly

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Anderson

Search

Sun. Nov 11, 2001

LaFayette

SUNY Stoneybrook

LHVIA

3:15 PM

DVCHC

Thompson

Plosa

Sun. Nov 11, 2001

PS Berks

Widner

Sovereign Center

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Wilson

Lawrie

Sun. Nov 11, 2001

Rider

Marist

Lawrenceville

2:45 PM

Quindlen

0'Brien

Sun. Nov 11, 2001

Scranton

?

Scranton

2:00 PM

Sun. Nov 11, 2001

Villanova

Towson

Skatium

5:20 PM

Rossino

Gavigan

Steve Mcdevitt

Thu. Nov 15, 2001

Drexel

West Chester

Class of '23

9:15 PM

Giacomucci

Urglavitch

O'Brien

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Delaware

Penn State

Rust

7:00 PM

Alansky

Mike McDevitt

Valerio

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

F & M

Temple

Fruitville

10:00 PM

DVCHC

Murphy

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Gloucester

Widner

Vineland

5:15 PM

DVCHC

Denis Smith

Wargo

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Lehigh

LAFAYETTE

LHVIA

7:45 PM

Plosa

Reiter

O'Brien

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Millersville

UMBC

Regency

8:30 PM

MACHA

Monaco

Quindlen

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Princeton

Seton Hall

Baker Arena

7:00 PM

MACHA

Lawrie

Sands

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Rutgers

Stoney Brook

Pro Skate

8:00 PM

Huffman

Urglavitch

Elias

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Upenn

Rider

Class of '23

5:00 PM

MACHA

Steve McDevitt

Zielinski

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

Delaware

Penn State

Rust

4:30 PM

Perdue

Rossino

Boylan

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

Kutztown

F &M

LHVIA

7:45 PM

DVCHC

Giacomucci

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

LaSalle

Temple

Skatezone NE Philly

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Bownick

Search

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

PS Delco

Gloucester

Ice Works

9:45 PM

DVCHC

O'Brien

Zielinski

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

Rutgers

Marist

Pro Skate

7:45 PM

Alansky

Mark Smith

Steve McDevitt

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

St. Joes

Navy

Center Ice

7:30 PM

DVCHC

Thompson

Valerio

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

Villanova

West Chester

Skatium

7:00 PM

Murray

Anderson

Quindlen

Sun. Nov 18, 2001

Princeton

UMBC

Baker Arena

8:00 PM

MACHA

Monaco

Huffman

Sun. Nov 18, 2001

PS Berks

PS Delco

Sovereign Center

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Wilson

Murphy

Sun. Nov 18, 2001

Rowan

Gloucester

Hollydel

7:50 PM

DVCHC

Elias

Anderson

Sun. Nov 18, 2001

Villanova

Duquesne

Skatium

5:20 PM

Wargo

Mike McDevitt

Boylan

Sun. Nov 25, 2001

PS Berks

Rowan

Sovereign Center

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Boylan

Giacomucci

Thu. Nov 29, 2001

Drexel

Rutgers

Class of '23

9:15 PM

Autere

Plosa

Murphy

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Delaware

Towson

Gold

8:00 PM

Reiter

Quindlen

Campbell

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

LaFayette

CNJ

LHVIA

7:45 PM

DVCHC

Giacomucci

Huffman

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Millersville

Princeton

Regency

8:30 PM

MACHA

Mike McDevitt

Perdue

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Penn State

Eastern Michigan

Penn State

9:00 PM

Alansky

Quindlen

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Rider

Seton Hall

Lawrenceville

9:45 PM

MACHA

Valerio

Autere

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Rutgers Camden

Gloucester Co

Medford

8:45 PM

DVCHC

Zielinski

Dennis Smith

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Upenn

UMBC

Class of '23

5:00 PM

MACHA

Bownick

Urglavitch

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here