Make your own free website on Tripod.com

NIHOA Eastern PA / South Jersey Chapter
Weekly Assignments

Home

Constitution and By-Laws
Members List
Weekly Assignments
Coaches Evaluation Form
Related Links
League Teams
League Rules
Rule Interpretations
Rink Directions
Upcoming Meetings/News/Events
Meeting Minutes
Club Photo Album
Contact Us

Enter subhead content here

Enter content here

Wed

 

 

Wed. Nov 7, 2001

Villanova

Towson

Skatium

5:20 PM

Rossino

Gavigan

Steve Mcdevitt

Thu. Nov 8, 2001

Drexel

Lehigh

Class of '23

9:15 PM

Friess

Huffman

Monaco

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

CNJ

Bucknell

Lawrenceville

9:45 PM

DVCHC

Franchetti

Wargo

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Delaware

Ohio University

Gold

8:00 PM

O'Donnell

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

F & M

LaSalle

Fruitville

10:00 PM

DVCHC

McTavish

Bownick

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

LaFayette

Temple

LHVIA

7:45 PM

DVCHC

Fyrer

Foreman

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Millersville

William Patterson

Regency

8:30 PM

MACHA

Monaco

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Penn State

Michigan Dearborn

Penn State

9:00 PM

Mark Smith

Giacomucci

Murray

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Rutgers Camden

St.Joes

Medford

8:45 PM

DVCHC

Autere

Elias

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

Upenn

Princeton

Class of '23

5:00 PM

MACHA

Alansky

Wargo

Fri. Nov 9, 2001

West Chester

Villanova

Ice line

9:15 PM

Valerio

Reiter

O'Brien

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Delaware

Ohio University

Rust

4:30 PM

Thompson

Steve McDevitt

Foreman

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Gloucester

PS Berks

Vineland

5:15 PM

DVCHC

Elias

Franchetti

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Kutztown

CNJ

LHVIA

8:15 PM

DVCHC

Plosa

McTavish

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

LaFayette

Rutgers

LHVIA

3:30 PM

DVCHC

Search

Scarpato

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

LaSalle

St.Joes

Skatezone NE Philly

8:45 PM

DVCHC

O'Brien

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Penn State

Michigan Dearborn

Penn State

3:30 PM

Giacomucci

Mark Smith

Murray

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

PS Delco

Rowan

Ice Works

3:30 PM

DVCHC

Alansky

O'Donnell

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Rider

Millersville

Lawrenceville

9:15 PM

MACHA

Elias

Murphy

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Rutgers

Siena

Pro Skate

7:45 PM

Zielinski

Sat. Nov 10, 2001

Temple

F &M

Skatezone NE Philly

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Anderson

Sun. Nov 11, 2001

LaFayette

SUNY Stoneybrook

LHVIA

3:15 PM

DVCHC

Thompson

Plosa

Sun. Nov 11, 2001

PS Berks

Widner

Sovereign Center

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Wilson

Lawrie

Sun. Nov 11, 2001

Rider

Marist

Lawrenceville

2:45 PM

Mike McDevitt

0'Brien

Thu. Nov 15, 2001

Drexel

West Chester

Class of '23

9:15 PM

Giacomucci

Urglavitch

O'Brien

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Delaware

Penn State

Rust

7:00 PM

Alansky

Mike McDevitt

Valerio

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

F & M

Temple

Fruitville

10:00 PM

DVCHC

Murphy

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Gloucester

Widner

Vineland

5:15 PM

DVCHC

Denis Smith

Wargo

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Lehigh

LAFAYETTE

LHVIA

7:45 PM

Plosa

Reiter

O'Brien

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Millersville

UMBC

Regency

8:30 PM

MACHA

Monaco

Quindlen

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Princeton

Seton Hall

Baker Arena

7:00 PM

MACHA

Sands

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Rutgers

Stoney Brook

Pro Skate

8:00 PM

Huffman

Urglavitch

Elias

Fri. Nov 16, 2001

Upenn

Rider

Class of '23

5:00 PM

MACHA

Steve McDevitt

Zielinski

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

Delaware

Penn State

Rust

4:30 PM

Perdue

Rossino

Boylan

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

Kutztown

F &M

LHVIA

7:45 PM

DVCHC

Giacomucci

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

LaSalle

Temple

Skatezone NE Philly

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Bownick

Search

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

PS Delco

Gloucester

Ice Works

9:45 PM

DVCHC

O'Brien

Zielinski

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

Rutgers

Marist

Pro Skate

7:45 PM

Alansky

Mark Smith

Steve McDevitt

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

St. Joes

Navy

Center Ice

7:30 PM

DVCHC

Thompson

Valerio

Sat. Nov 17, 2001

Villanova

West Chester

Skatium

7:00 PM

Murray

Anderson

Quindlen

Sun. Nov 18, 2001

Princeton

UMBC

Baker Arena

8:00 PM

MACHA

Monaco

Huffman

Sun. Nov 18, 2001

PS Berks

PS Delco

Sovereign Center

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Elias

Murphy

Sun. Nov 18, 2001

Rowan

Gloucester

Hollydel

7:50 PM

DVCHC

Wilson

Anderson

Sun. Nov 18, 2001

Villanova

Duquesne

Skatium

5:20 PM

Wargo

Mike McDevitt

Boylan

Sun. Nov 25, 2001

PS Berks

Rowan

Sovereign Center

6:00 PM

DVCHC

Boylan

Giacomucci

Thu. Nov 29, 2001

Drexel

Rutgers

Class of '23

9:15 PM

Autere

Murphy

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Delaware

Towson

Gold

8:00 PM

Reiter

Quindlen

Campbell

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

LaFayette

CNJ

LHVIA

7:45 PM

DVCHC

Giacomucci

Huffman

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Millersville

Princeton

Regency

8:30 PM

MACHA

Mike McDevitt

Perdue

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Penn State

Eastern Michigan

Penn State

9:00 PM

Alansky

Quindlen

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Rider

Seton Hall

Lawrenceville

9:45 PM

MACHA

Valerio

Autere

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Rutgers Camden

Gloucester Co

Medford

8:45 PM

DVCHC

Zielinski

Dennis Smith

Fri. Nov 30, 2001

Upenn

UMBC

Class of '23

5:00 PM

MACHA

Bownick

Urglavitch

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here